Gewerbe, Rue du Pont-Neuf 15, Carouge GE - CHF 3'500/Mt.
1 / 7
CHF3'500/Monat
Passage in Carouge GE
CHF3'500/Monat
Rue du Pont-Neuf 15, 1227 Carouge GE
Details
ObjekttypPassage
StockwerkErdgeschoss
Veröffentlicht am26. März 2026
Inserats-IDTObfNgnk
Kosten
NettomieteCHF 3'300
NebenkostenCHF 200
BruttomieteCHF 3'500
Beschreibung
Belle arcade d'env. 80m²
Située sur la Rue Pont-Neuf au coeur de Carouge dans un bel immeuble, nous mettons en location cette arcade d'environ 80m², elle bénéfice :
Très bonne visibilité
3 Grands espaces
Une kitchenette
Un sanitaire
Environnement :
Vieux-Carouge
Parking de Sardaigne (323 places)
Commerces
Restaurants
Desservie par les transports publics (arrêt Rive) : 2, 3, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12, 17, 25, 33, 92,
271, A, E+, E, G+ G
NB : RESTAURATION / TEA-ROOM NON-AUTORISÉS
Located on Rue Pont-Neuf in the heart of Carouge in a beautiful building, we offer for rent this arcade of approximately 80m², it benefits :
Very good visibility
3 large spaces
Kitchenette
Sanitary facilities
Environment :
Old Carouge
Parking de Sardaigne (323 spaces)
Shops
Restaurants
Served by public transport (Rive stop): 2, 3, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12, 17, 25, 33, 92,
271, A, E , E, G G
NB: CATERING / TEA-ROOM NOT PERMITTED
Ausstattung
Erdgeschoss
Standort
Wichtige Destinationen
Reisezeit zu deinen gespeicherten wichtigen Destinationen
An dieser Adresse
Aus den eidgenössischen Flächennutzungs- und Verkehrsdaten an den exakten Koordinaten.